Closest Friend
Rance Allen Group, The

PRODUCTINFO:

STREETDATE: November 13, 2008

UPC: 014998415753

PRICE: $19.95


SONGTITLES
SONG TITLE SOLO TRAX
1. Closest Friend  
2. For Your Feet  
3. Letís Praise  
4. Be Thou Exalted  
5. Keep On Blessing Me  
6. Sacrificial Offering  
7. Doiní All Things  
8. Melody Of Love  
9. Reach Out  
10. Season Of Jubilee  
11. My Help  
12. Canít Live Without You  
13. Nothing Separate Me  
14. Oh How Amazing  
15. Heaven  


Rance Allen Group, The
PRODUCT NAME PRODUCT TYPE UPC CODE
The Live Experience DVD 01498414091
The Live Experience CD 014998414022
The Live Experience VHS 014998414039
Closest Friend/FRONT ROW LIVE DVD CD 014998415722
Closest Friend SONGBOOK 014998415753
Closest Friend/FRONT ROW LIVE DVD DVD 014998415791
The Live Experience II CD 014998419027
The Live Experience II DVD 014998419096
Amazing Grace CD 014998419720