Veggie Tunes
VeggieTales
Big Idea

PRODUCTINFO:

STREETDATE: 1995

CMTA Code: CHCHXX

Style: Children's

CDUPC: 080688438425

CDPRICE: $10.98

CASSETTEUPC: 080688438449

CASSETTEPRICE: $6.98



 


SONGTITLES
SONG TITLE SONG CLIPS SOLO TRAX
1. Veggie Tales Theme Song LISTEN  
2. God Is Bigger LISTEN  
3. The Water Buffalo Song LISTEN  
4. King Darius Suite LISTEN  
5. Oh, No! What We Gonna' Do? LISTEN  
6. We've Got Some News LISTEN  
7. Fear Not, Daniel LISTEN  
8. You Were In His Hand LISTEN  
9. We Are The Grapes Of Wrath LISTEN  
10. Some Veggies Went To Sea LISTEN  
11. The Forgiveness Song LISTEN  
12. Busy, Busy LISTEN  
13. Love Your Neighbor LISTEN  
14. The Hairbrush Song LISTEN  
15. I Can Be Your Friend LISTEN  
16. What We Have Learned LISTEN  


VeggieTales
PRODUCT NAME PRODUCT TYPE UPC CODE
The Good The Bad and the Silly -- A Lesson in Maki CASS 978160587227
Good Knight Duke - A Lesson In Being Nice CASS 978160587226
Fair and Squaresville - A Lesson in Playing Fair CASS 978160587229
Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CASS 080688620240
Bob & Larry's ABC's CASS 781605873251
Junior's Bedtime Songs CASS 080688620141
Bob & Larry sing the 80's CD 820413115326
Sweetpea's Songs for Girls CD 820413115227
Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 2 CD 820413111120
Creativity City CD 755142710408
Christian Hit Music CD 820413506421
Bob And Larry's Toddler Songs CD 820413504823
Bob & Larry's Backyard Party CD 820413502522
Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CD 080688620226
Sing Alongs: O Veggie Where Art Thou? CD 820413503123
Jonah's Overboard Sing-A-Long CD 820413502423
O Holy Night CD 820413115722
MINNESOTA CUKE & THE COCONUT APES CD 755142103330
Junior's Bedtime Songs CD 080688620127
Larry Boy-The Soundtrack CD 080688600129
On The Road With Bob & Larry CD 820413503024
Pirates' Boat Load Of Fun CD 820413502621
Bob & Larry Go Country CD 820413115920
Sily Songs With Larry CD 080688616427
Here I Am to Worship CD 820413507022
Hosanna! CD 820413115425
Songs for a Princess CD 820413115524
Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 1 CD 820413111021
25 Favorite Toddler Songs CD 820413115128
25 Favorite Sunday School Songs CD 820413507527
VeggieTales Greatest Hits CD 820413506520
25 Favorite Christmas Songs CD 820413114824
A Very Veggie Christmas CD 820413506926
VeggieTunes 2 CD 080688587420
A Queen, A King, And A Very Blue Berry CD 080688609023
25 Favorite Very Veggie Tunes CD 820413507428
25 Favorite Travel Time Songs! CD 820413116026
25 Favorite Action Songs CD 820413115029
25 Favorite Silly Songs! CD 820413115623
VeggieTales 150 All-Time Favorite Songs! CD 820413115821
Little Ones Can Do Big Things Too! DVD 820413126490
Pirates Who Don't Do Anything-A VeggieTales Movie DVD 025195053389
Penniless Princess, The DVD 820413125790
Lord of the Beans DVD 820413105495
Lyle El Vikingo Amable (Lyle the Kindly ...) DVD 820413109998
Lord of the Beans (2009) DVD 820413114695
Lions, Shepherds and Queens (Oh My!) DVD 080688618490
Lettuce Love One Another! DVD 820413128890
Lessons from the Sock Drawer DVD 820413111694
Princess and the Popstar DVD 820413119690
Pistachio/Lyle the Kindly Viking (Double Feature) DVD 820413125394
Pistachio - The Little Boy That Woodn't DVD 820413115494
Pistachio (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123444
Moe Y El Gran Escape (Spanish Moe & the Big Exit) DVD 820413109691
Moe and the Big Exit DVD 820413108694
Minnesota Cuke DVD 820413103293
Where's God When I'm S-Scared - 15th Anniversary DVD 820413112295
MacLarry & the Stinky Cheese Battle DVD 820413131791
Mini Plush in Display (Pre-Pak) DVD 819770006521
Wizard of Ha's (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123840
Madame Blueberry/Esther DVD 820413111397
Minnesota Cuke (Spanish Version) DVD 820413108991
Very Silly Songs/Ultimate Silly Songs DVD 82043111928
MINNESOTA CUKE/SHEERLUCK HOLMES 2-PACK DVD 820413110895
Madame Blueberry (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101091
Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101596
Minnesota Cuke and the Search for Noah’s Umbrella DVD 820413114091
Minnesota Cuke and Noah's Umbrella (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123543
Moe and the Big Exit (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123949
Robin Good And His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
The Complete Silly Song Collection DVD 820413102890
Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
The Little Drummer Boy DVD 820413120399
Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
The Bumblyburg SUPER-HERO Value Pack DVD 080688684099
VeggieTales Deluxe Collection DVD 820413115098
The Ballad Of Little Joe DVD 820413102296
VeggieTales Dance Dance Dance Game! DVD 820413600266
The Little House That Stood DVD 820413128999
Veggie Christmas Favorites DVD 820413121693
The Toy That Saved Christmas DVD 080689519796
The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything DVD 025195055369
The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413400996
The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's DVD 820413110390
The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's (2009) DVD 820413114794
Ultimate Silly Song Countdown (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101695
Ultimate Christmas Collection, The DVD 820413126599
Sweetpea Beauty/Esther (Double Feature) DVD 820413125592
Sweetpea Beauty DVD 820413117290
Saint Nicholas - A Story of Joyful Giving DVD 820413114596
Sheerluck Holmes and the Golden Ruler DVD 820413107192
Sherluck Holmes/Ballad of Little Joe DVD 820413111595
Royalty Collection DVD 820413120191
Robin Good and His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
Rack, Shack, & Benny (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620790
The Star Of Christmas DVD 820413100094
Silly Little Thing Called Love DVD 820413116095
Snoodle's Tale, A/King George & the Ducky DVD 820413125691
League of Incredible Vegetables, The DVD 820413125899
Sumo Of The Opera DVD 820413102593
Super Hero Triple Feature DVD 820413117399
Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand Strong DVD 080688618599
St. Nick Large Larry Flannel Plush DVD 81977000651
VeggieTales Live! Sing Yourself Silly DVD 820413119096
VeggieTales Holiday Pack DVD 820413112394
Rack, Shack and Benny (Repackage) DVD 820413113193
LarryBoy & the Bad Apple (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123741
Do The Moo Shoo (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108090
Duke And The Great Pie War DVD 820413102999
Dave Y El Pepinillo Gigante DVD 820413110093
Dave And The Giant Pickle Veggie Classics DVD 820413100599
Dance Of The Cucumber (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108199
Dave and the Giant Pickle (Repackage) DVD 820413113292
Esther.The Girl Who Became Queen (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101497
ESTHER/DUKE 2-PACK DVD 820413110697
GOD MADE YOU SPECIAL DVD 820413109790
Happy Together DVD 820413118693
God Loves You Very Much DVD 820413122898
Girl Power Triple Feature DVD 820413117191
Funtastic Four DVD 820413130893
Gideon Tuba Warrior DVD 820413107895
Bob Lends a Helping hand DVD 820413121495
Big River Rescue (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123642
A Very Veggie Easter Collection DVD 820413129392
Abe and The Amazing Promise DVD 820413113094
A Snoodle's Tale DVD 820413102395
3-2-1 Penguins! The Complete Season 1 DVD 820413126698
'Twas The Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
25 Favorite Lullaby Songs DVD 820413114923
Adventure Pack DVD 820413120290
All the Shows 10 Disc Collector's Series - Vol. 1 DVD 820413128692
BALLAD OF LITTLE JOE/MOE AND THE BIG EXIT 2-PACK DVD 820413110796
Big River Rescue DVD 820413115791
Are You My Neighbor? (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413107390
An Easter Carol (Repackage) DVD 820413113490
All the Shows Volume 2 DVD 820413131890
An Easter Carol DVD 820413102494
Heroes of the Bible - A Baby, A Quest and the Wild DVD 820413113599
Gideon: Tuba Warrior (Spanish Version) DVD 820413107994
Larry Learns to Listen DVD 820413121594
La Balada Del Pequeno Joe DVD 820413110192
Larry-Boy And The Fib From Outer Space DVD 820413100896
If I Sang A Silly Song DVD 820413122997
I Love My Lips DVD 820413108793
King George And The Ducky (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101398
It's a Meaningful Life DVD 820413117597
Josh and the Big Wall (Repackage) DVD 820413113391
Josh And The Big Wall (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620899
Josh & The Big Wall/Dave & the Giant Pickle DVD 820413125493
Jonah - A VeggieTales Movie DVD 820413401191
I Can Be Your Friend DVD 820413108892
Larry-Boy And The Rumor Weed DVD 820413101299
LarryBoy Fib/LarryBoy Rumor DVD 820413111496
Heroes of the Bible - Triple Feature DVD 820413129194
LarryBoy Super Hero Power Pack DVD 820413126797
Heroes Of The Bible - Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand DVD 080688618599
Heroes Of The Bible - Lions, Shepherds And Queens DVD 080688618490
LarryBoy And The Bad Apple DVD 820413107598
LARRYBOY BAD APPLE/KING GEORGE DUCKY 2-PACK DVD 820413110994
'Twas the Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
Larry-Boy: God Wants Me To Forgive Them!?! DVD 820413100292
Birthday Candle # 1 VHS 820413000127
LarryMobile VHS 820413000400
Birthday Candle # 4 VHS 820413000158
Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) VHS 820413101534
Birthday Candle #2 VHS 820413000134
Birthday Candle # 5 VHS 820413000165
VeggieTales Color Cube Puzzle VHS 820413000349
LarryCopter VHS 820413005207
Veggie Tales Insulated Lunch Box VHS 820413123109
Veggie Comfort Strips VHS 820413000394
Veggie Bus VHS 820413000905
Birthday Candle #3 VHS 820413000141
VeggieEggs VHS 820413000806
Veggie Nativity Play Set VHS 820413000509
Count Your Veggies:Numbers Nesting&Stacking Blocks VHS 820413000431
God's Little Girl Princess Crown VHS 820413004903
God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 2/4) VHS 820413004804
League of Incredible Vegetables Character Play Set VHS 820413005405
Slushie Bath Toy VHS 820413005504
Soft & Squeezy Ball Set VHS 820413005801
God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 4/6) VHS 820413006402
Robin Good Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004408
Princess Castle Play Set VHS 820413000707
Happy Birthday Letters Candle Set VHS 820413000189
God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 4/6) VHS 820413008208
God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 2/4) VHS 820413005900
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Pop-Up Playhouse VHS 820413004606
Sweetpea Beauty Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004507
Bob's Little Ring Stacker VHS 820413004705
Bob The Tomato Costume VHS 820413000288
Bob and Larry Writing Tablet VHS 820413000332
Inflatable Veggie Floaties VHS 820413000363
Inflatable Larry Sprinkler VHS 820413000370
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Esther, The Girl Who Became Queen VHS 080688606831
Inflatable Kid's Pool VHS 820413000356
Dress Up Petunia Dall Set VHS 820413005702
Birthday Characters Set VHS 820413000172


signup for retailer account

register for full access forgot your password

word tv