25 Favorite Toddler Songs
VeggieTales
big Idea

PRODUCTINFO:

STREETDATE: June 29, 2010

CDUPC: 820413115128

CDPRICE: $6.99




SONGTITLES
SONG TITLE SONG CLIPS SOLO TRAX
1. This is The Day    
2. Pop! Goes the Weasel    
3. Mary Had a Little Lamb    
4. Are You Sleeping    
5. Sheíll Be Cominí Round the Mountain    
6. Amazing Grace    
7. Iíve Been Working on the Railroad    
8. Twinkle Twinkle Little Star    
9. On Top of Old Smokey    
10. Standing In the Need of Prayer    
11. The Wheels on the Bus    
12. Row, Row, Row Your Boat    
13. The Mulberry Bush    
14. How Many Monkeys    
15. Where Is Thumbkin    
16. The Muffin Man    
17. Old McDonald Had a Farm    
18. Itís Raining Itís Pouring    
19. The Marshmallow Song    
20. Donít Ya know    
21. Here We Go Loopty Loo    
22. Oh Where, Oh Where, Has My Little Dog Gone    
23. The Bear Went Ove The Mountian    
24. The Dinner Time Song    
25. Jesus Loves the Little Children    


VeggieTales
PRODUCT NAME PRODUCT TYPE UPC CODE
Bob & Larry's ABC's CASS 781605873251
Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CASS 080688620240
Fair and Squaresville - A Lesson in Playing Fair CASS 978160587229
Good Knight Duke - A Lesson In Being Nice CASS 978160587226
Veggie Tunes CASS 080688438449
The Good The Bad and the Silly -- A Lesson in Maki CASS 978160587227
Junior's Bedtime Songs CASS 080688620141
Veggie Tunes CD 080688438425
Bob And Larry's Toddler Songs CD 820413504823
Bob & Larry's Backyard Party CD 820413502522
On The Road With Bob & Larry CD 820413503024
VeggieTales 150 All-Time Favorite Songs! CD 820413115821
Bob & Larry Go Country CD 820413115920
Bob & Larry sing the 80's CD 820413115326
Larry Boy-The Soundtrack CD 080688600129
Sing Alongs: O Veggie Where Art Thou? CD 820413503123
Creativity City CD 755142710408
Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 1 CD 820413111021
Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 2 CD 820413111120
Here I Am to Worship CD 820413507022
Hosanna! CD 820413115425
Songs for a Princess CD 820413115524
Silly Songs With Larry CD 080688616427
Sweetpea's Songs for Girls CD 820413115227
Pirates' Boat Load Of Fun CD 820413502621
O Holy Night CD 820413115722
Junior's Bedtime Songs CD 080688620127
Jonah's Overboard Sing-A-Long CD 820413502423
Christian Hit Music CD 820413506421
Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CD 080688620226
25 Favorite Silly Songs! CD 820413115623
MINNESOTA CUKE & THE COCONUT APES CD 755142103330
VeggieTales: Beauty and the Beet: The Soundtrack CD 820413116323
VeggieTunes 2 CD 080688587420
25 Favorite Travel Time Songs! CD 820413116026
A Queen, A King, And A Very Blue Berry CD 080688609023
25 Favorite Very Veggie Tunes CD 820413507428
A Very Veggie Christmas CD 820413506926
VeggieTales: All The Songs CD 820413116224
25 Favorite Sunday School Songs CD 820413507527
25 Favorite Action Songs CD 820413115029
VeggieTales Greatest Hits CD 820413506520
25 Favorite Christmas Songs CD 820413114824
Veggietales: 25 Favorite Bible Songs! CD 820413116125
25 Favorite Christmas Songs! CD 82041314824
Silly Little Thing Called Love DVD 820413116095
Royalty Collection DVD 820413120191
Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101596
Robin Good And His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
Madame Blueberry (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101091
Saint Nicholas - A Story of Joyful Giving DVD 820413114596
Saint Nicholas: A Story of Joyful Giving DVD 820413114596
Silly Songs With Larry: The Complete Collection DVD 820413131999
Sheerluck Holmes and the Golden Ruler DVD 820413107192
MacLarry & the Stinky Cheese Battle DVD 820413131791
Robin Good and His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
Sherluck Holmes/Ballad of Little Joe DVD 820413111595
Pistachio/Lyle the Kindly Viking (Double Feature) DVD 820413125394
Minnesota Cuke (Spanish Version) DVD 820413108991
Penniless Princess, The DVD 820413125790
Pirates Who Don't Do Anything-A VeggieTales Movie DVD 025195053389
Minnesota Cuke and Noah's Umbrella (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123543
Minnesota Cuke and the Search for Noahís Umbrella DVD 820413114091
Moe and the Big Exit (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123949
Moe and the Big Exit DVD 820413108694
MINNESOTA CUKE/SHEERLUCK HOLMES 2-PACK DVD 820413110895
Minnesota Cuke DVD 820413103293
Mini Plush in Display (Pre-Pak) DVD 819770006521
Moe Y El Gran Escape (Spanish Moe & the Big Exit) DVD 820413109691
Princess and the Popstar DVD 820413119690
Rack, Shack and Benny (Repackage) DVD 820413113193
Pistachio - The Little Boy That Woodn't DVD 820413115494
Madame Blueberry/Esther DVD 820413111397
Merry Larry And The True Light Of Christmas DVD 820413132095
Pistachio (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123444
Rack, Shack, & Benny (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620790
The Little Drummer Boy DVD 820413120399
Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
VeggieTales Dance Dance Dance Game! DVD 820413600266
VeggieTales Deluxe Collection DVD 820413115098
VeggieTales Holiday Pack DVD 820413112394
Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
Veggies In Space: The Fennel Frontier DVD 820413137397
Ultimate Christmas Collection, The DVD 820413126599
Ultimate Silly Song Countdown (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101695
Veggie Christmas Favorites DVD 820413121693
VeggieTales Live! Sing Yourself Silly DVD 820413119096
VeggieTales Princess Story Collection DVD 820413135492
VeggiteTales Bible Story Collection DVD 820413135591
Very Silly Songs/Ultimate Silly Songs DVD 82043111928
Where's God When I'm S-Scared - 15th Anniversary DVD 820413112295
Wizard of Ha's (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123840
VeggiTales: Beauty and the Beet DVD 820413138998
VeggieTales: Holiday Double Feature DVD 820413140793
VeggieTales: All The Shows Vol. 3 DVD 820413138790
VeggieTales: Holiday Double Feature DVD 820413140892
VeggieTales: Holiday Double Feature DVD 820413140694
The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's (2009) DVD 820413114794
The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's DVD 820413110390
Sweetpea Beauty/Esther (Double Feature) DVD 820413125592
The Ballad Of Little Joe DVD 820413102296
The Bumblyburg SUPER-HERO Value Pack DVD 080688684099
The Complete Silly Song Collection DVD 820413102890
Sweetpea Beauty DVD 820413117290
Super Hero Triple Feature DVD 820413117399
St. Nick Large Larry Flannel Plush DVD 81977000651
Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand Strong DVD 080688618599
Sumo Of The Opera DVD 820413102593
Lyle El Vikingo Amable (Lyle the Kindly ...) DVD 820413109998
The Little Drummer Boy DVD 820413120399
The Toy That Saved Christmas DVD 080689519796
The Toy That Saved Christmas DVD 080689519796
The Ultimate Christmas Collection DVD 820413126599
The Star Of Christmas DVD 820413100094
The Star Of Christmas DVD 820413100094
The Little House That Stood DVD 820413128999
The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything DVD 025195055369
The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413400996
Snoodle's Tale, A/King George & the Ducky DVD 820413125691
League of Incredible Vegetables, The DVD 820413125899
Heroes of the Bible - A Baby, A Quest and the Wild DVD 820413113599
Heroes Of The Bible - Lions, Shepherds And Queens DVD 080688618490
Are You My Neighbor? (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413107390
Happy Together DVD 820413118693
BALLAD OF LITTLE JOE/MOE AND THE BIG EXIT 2-PACK DVD 820413110796
Big River Rescue (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123642
Big River Rescue DVD 820413115791
Heroes Of The Bible - Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand DVD 080688618599
An Easter Carol (Repackage) DVD 820413113490
All the Shows Volume 2 DVD 820413131890
All The Shows Vol. 3 DVD 820413138790
An Easter Carol DVD 820413102494
I Love My Lips DVD 820413108793
Heroes of the Bible - Triple Feature DVD 820413129194
I Can Be Your Friend DVD 820413108892
GOD MADE YOU SPECIAL DVD 820413109790
God Loves You Very Much DVD 820413122898
Dave And The Giant Pickle Veggie Classics DVD 820413100599
Dave Y El Pepinillo Gigante DVD 820413110093
Dave and the Giant Pickle (Repackage) DVD 820413113292
Dance Of The Cucumber (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108199
Bob Lends a Helping hand DVD 820413121495
Celery Night Fever DVD 820413138899
Do The Moo Shoo (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108090
Duke And The Great Pie War DVD 820413102999
Gideon: Tuba Warrior (Spanish Version) DVD 820413107994
Girl Power Triple Feature DVD 820413117191
Gideon Tuba Warrior DVD 820413107895
Funtastic Four DVD 820413130893
Esther.The Girl Who Became Queen (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101497
ESTHER/DUKE 2-PACK DVD 820413110697
All the Shows 10 Disc Collector's Series - Vol. 1 DVD 820413128692
If I Sang A Silly Song DVD 820413122997
LarryBoy Super Hero Power Pack DVD 820413126797
3-2-1 Penguins! The Complete Season 1 DVD 820413126698
25 Favorite Lullaby Songs DVD 820413114923
LarryBoy Fib/LarryBoy Rumor DVD 820413111496
LARRYBOY BAD APPLE/KING GEORGE DUCKY 2-PACK DVD 820413110994
LarryBoy & the Bad Apple (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123741
LarryBoy And The Bad Apple DVD 820413107598
'Twas The Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
'Twas the Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
Lord of the Beans DVD 820413105495
Lord of the Beans (2009) DVD 820413114695
Little Ones Can Do Big Things Too! DVD 820413126490
Lions, Shepherds and Queens (Oh My!) DVD 080688618490
Lessons from the Sock Drawer DVD 820413111694
Lettuce Love One Another! DVD 820413128890
Adventure Pack DVD 820413120290
Larry-Boy: God Wants Me To Forgive Them!?! DVD 820413100292
Josh & The Big Wall/Dave & the Giant Pickle DVD 820413125493
A Snoodle's Tale DVD 820413102395
Josh and the Big Wall (Repackage) DVD 820413113391
A Very Veggies Easter Collection DVD 810413129392
A Very Veggie Easter Collection DVD 820413129392
It's A Meaningful Life DVD 820413117597
Jonah - A VeggieTales Movie DVD 820413401191
It's a Meaningful Life DVD 820413117597
Josh And The Big Wall (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620899
Larry-Boy And The Rumor Weed DVD 820413101299
Abe and The Amazing Promise DVD 820413113094
King George And The Ducky (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101398
Larry-Boy And The Fib From Outer Space DVD 820413100896
La Balada Del Pequeno Joe DVD 820413110192
Larry Learns to Listen DVD 820413121594
Veggie Tales Insulated Lunch Box VHS 820413123109
Birthday Characters Set VHS 820413000172
Bob and Larry Writing Tablet VHS 820413000332
VeggieEggs VHS 820413000806
Birthday Candle #2 VHS 820413000134
VeggieTales Color Cube Puzzle VHS 820413000349
Birthday Candle # 4 VHS 820413000158
Birthday Candle # 5 VHS 820413000165
Birthday Candle # 1 VHS 820413000127
Birthday Candle #3 VHS 820413000141
Veggie Nativity Play Set VHS 820413000509
Sweetpea Beauty Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004507
Inflatable Kid's Pool VHS 820413000356
Inflatable Larry Sprinkler VHS 820413000370
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Slushie Bath Toy VHS 820413005504
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Robin Good Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004408
Inflatable Veggie Floaties VHS 820413000363
LarryMobile VHS 820413000400
League of Incredible Vegetables Character Play Set VHS 820413005405
LarryCopter VHS 820413005207
Pop-Up Playhouse VHS 820413004606
Princess Castle Play Set VHS 820413000707
Soft & Squeezy Ball Set VHS 820413005801
Happy Birthday Letters Candle Set VHS 820413000189
Count Your Veggies:Numbers Nesting&Stacking Blocks VHS 820413000431
Dress Up Petunia Dall Set VHS 820413005702
Bob's Little Ring Stacker VHS 820413004705
Veggie Bus VHS 820413000905
Bob The Tomato Costume VHS 820413000288
Esther, The Girl Who Became Queen VHS 080688606831
God's Little Girl Princess Crown VHS 820413004903
God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 2/4) VHS 820413005900
God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 4/6) VHS 820413008208
God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 4/6) VHS 820413006402
God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 2/4) VHS 820413004804
Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) VHS 820413101534
Veggie Comfort Strips VHS 820413000394


signup for retailer account

register for full access forgot your password

word tv