God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 4/6)
VeggieTales
Big Idea

PRODUCTINFO:

STREETDATE: October 13, 2012

VHSUPC: 820413008208

VHSPRICE: $24.99



With “God's Super Hero Costume Set” kids can dress up right along with their favorite heroes from “The League of Incredible Vegetables.”

FEATURES:

  • High quality, visually stunning fabric
  • Long sleeved shirt with detachable cape
  • Reversible eye mask in blue and red
  • Available in sizes 2-4 and 4-6

    VeggieTales
    PRODUCT NAME PRODUCT TYPE UPC CODE
    Pirates Who Don't Do Anything-A VeggieTales Movie DVD 025195053389
    The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything DVD 025195055369
    Veggie Tunes CD 080688438425
    Veggie Tunes CASS 080688438449
    VeggieTunes 2 CD 080688587420
    Larry Boy-The Soundtrack CD 080688600129
    Esther, The Girl Who Became Queen VHS 080688606831
    A Queen, A King, And A Very Blue Berry CD 080688609023
    Silly Songs With Larry CD 080688616427
    Lions, Shepherds and Queens (Oh My!) DVD 080688618490
    Heroes Of The Bible - Lions, Shepherds And Queens DVD 080688618490
    Heroes Of The Bible - Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand DVD 080688618599
    Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand Strong DVD 080688618599
    Junior's Bedtime Songs CD 080688620127
    Junior's Bedtime Songs CASS 080688620141
    Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CD 080688620226
    Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CASS 080688620240
    Rack, Shack, & Benny (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620790
    Josh And The Big Wall (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620899
    The Bumblyburg SUPER-HERO Value Pack DVD 080688684099
    The Toy That Saved Christmas DVD 080689519796
    The Toy That Saved Christmas DVD 080689519796
    MINNESOTA CUKE & THE COCONUT APES CD 755142103330
    Creativity City CD 755142710408
    Bob & Larry's ABC's CASS 781605873251
    A Very Veggies Easter Collection DVD 810413129392
    St. Nick Large Larry Flannel Plush DVD 81977000651
    Mini Plush in Display (Pre-Pak) DVD 819770006521
    Birthday Candle # 1 VHS 820413000127
    Birthday Candle #2 VHS 820413000134
    Birthday Candle #3 VHS 820413000141
    Birthday Candle # 4 VHS 820413000158
    Birthday Candle # 5 VHS 820413000165
    Birthday Characters Set VHS 820413000172
    Happy Birthday Letters Candle Set VHS 820413000189
    Bob The Tomato Costume VHS 820413000288
    Bob and Larry Writing Tablet VHS 820413000332
    VeggieTales Color Cube Puzzle VHS 820413000349
    Inflatable Kid's Pool VHS 820413000356
    Inflatable Veggie Floaties VHS 820413000363
    Inflatable Larry Sprinkler VHS 820413000370
    Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
    Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
    Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
    Veggie Comfort Strips VHS 820413000394
    LarryMobile VHS 820413000400
    Count Your Veggies:Numbers Nesting&Stacking Blocks VHS 820413000431
    Veggie Nativity Play Set VHS 820413000509
    Princess Castle Play Set VHS 820413000707
    VeggieEggs VHS 820413000806
    Veggie Bus VHS 820413000905
    Robin Good Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004408
    Sweetpea Beauty Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004507
    Pop-Up Playhouse VHS 820413004606
    Bob's Little Ring Stacker VHS 820413004705
    God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 2/4) VHS 820413004804
    God's Little Girl Princess Crown VHS 820413004903
    LarryCopter VHS 820413005207
    League of Incredible Vegetables Character Play Set VHS 820413005405
    Slushie Bath Toy VHS 820413005504
    Dress Up Petunia Dall Set VHS 820413005702
    Soft & Squeezy Ball Set VHS 820413005801
    God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 2/4) VHS 820413005900
    God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 4/6) VHS 820413006402
    The Star Of Christmas DVD 820413100094
    The Star Of Christmas DVD 820413100094
    Larry-Boy: God Wants Me To Forgive Them!?! DVD 820413100292
    Dave And The Giant Pickle Veggie Classics DVD 820413100599
    Larry-Boy And The Fib From Outer Space DVD 820413100896
    Madame Blueberry (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101091
    Larry-Boy And The Rumor Weed DVD 820413101299
    King George And The Ducky (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101398
    Esther.The Girl Who Became Queen (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101497
    Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) VHS 820413101534
    Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101596
    Ultimate Silly Song Countdown (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101695
    The Ballad Of Little Joe DVD 820413102296
    A Snoodle's Tale DVD 820413102395
    An Easter Carol DVD 820413102494
    Sumo Of The Opera DVD 820413102593
    The Complete Silly Song Collection DVD 820413102890
    Duke And The Great Pie War DVD 820413102999
    Minnesota Cuke DVD 820413103293
    Lord of the Beans DVD 820413105495
    Sheerluck Holmes and the Golden Ruler DVD 820413107192
    Are You My Neighbor? (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413107390
    LarryBoy And The Bad Apple DVD 820413107598
    Gideon Tuba Warrior DVD 820413107895
    Gideon: Tuba Warrior (Spanish Version) DVD 820413107994
    Do The Moo Shoo (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108090
    Dance Of The Cucumber (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108199
    Moe and the Big Exit DVD 820413108694
    I Love My Lips DVD 820413108793
    I Can Be Your Friend DVD 820413108892
    Minnesota Cuke (Spanish Version) DVD 820413108991
    Moe Y El Gran Escape (Spanish Moe & the Big Exit) DVD 820413109691
    GOD MADE YOU SPECIAL DVD 820413109790
    Lyle El Vikingo Amable (Lyle the Kindly ...) DVD 820413109998
    Dave Y El Pepinillo Gigante DVD 820413110093
    La Balada Del Pequeno Joe DVD 820413110192
    The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's DVD 820413110390
    ESTHER/DUKE 2-PACK DVD 820413110697
    BALLAD OF LITTLE JOE/MOE AND THE BIG EXIT 2-PACK DVD 820413110796
    MINNESOTA CUKE/SHEERLUCK HOLMES 2-PACK DVD 820413110895
    LARRYBOY BAD APPLE/KING GEORGE DUCKY 2-PACK DVD 820413110994
    Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 1 CD 820413111021
    Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 2 CD 820413111120
    Madame Blueberry/Esther DVD 820413111397
    LarryBoy Fib/LarryBoy Rumor DVD 820413111496
    Sherluck Holmes/Ballad of Little Joe DVD 820413111595
    Lessons from the Sock Drawer DVD 820413111694
    Where's God When I'm S-Scared - 15th Anniversary DVD 820413112295
    VeggieTales Holiday Pack DVD 820413112394
    Abe and The Amazing Promise DVD 820413113094
    Rack, Shack and Benny (Repackage) DVD 820413113193
    Dave and the Giant Pickle (Repackage) DVD 820413113292
    Josh and the Big Wall (Repackage) DVD 820413113391
    An Easter Carol (Repackage) DVD 820413113490
    Heroes of the Bible - A Baby, A Quest and the Wild DVD 820413113599
    Minnesota Cuke and the Search for Noah’s Umbrella DVD 820413114091
    Saint Nicholas: A Story of Joyful Giving DVD 820413114596
    Saint Nicholas - A Story of Joyful Giving DVD 820413114596
    Lord of the Beans (2009) DVD 820413114695
    The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's (2009) DVD 820413114794
    25 Favorite Christmas Songs CD 820413114824
    25 Favorite Lullaby Songs DVD 820413114923
    25 Favorite Action Songs CD 820413115029
    VeggieTales Deluxe Collection DVD 820413115098
    25 Favorite Toddler Songs CD 820413115128
    Sweetpea's Songs for Girls CD 820413115227
    Bob & Larry sing the 80's CD 820413115326
    Hosanna! CD 820413115425
    Pistachio - The Little Boy That Woodn't DVD 820413115494
    Songs for a Princess CD 820413115524
    25 Favorite Silly Songs! CD 820413115623
    O Holy Night CD 820413115722
    Big River Rescue DVD 820413115791
    VeggieTales 150 All-Time Favorite Songs! CD 820413115821
    Bob & Larry Go Country CD 820413115920
    25 Favorite Travel Time Songs! CD 820413116026
    Silly Little Thing Called Love DVD 820413116095
    Veggietales: 25 Favorite Bible Songs! CD 820413116125
    VeggieTales: All The Songs CD 820413116224
    VeggieTales: Beauty and the Beet: The Soundtrack CD 820413116323
    Girl Power Triple Feature DVD 820413117191
    Sweetpea Beauty DVD 820413117290
    Super Hero Triple Feature DVD 820413117399
    It's a Meaningful Life DVD 820413117597
    It's A Meaningful Life DVD 820413117597
    Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
    Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
    Happy Together DVD 820413118693
    'Twas The Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
    'Twas the Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
    VeggieTales Live! Sing Yourself Silly DVD 820413119096
    Princess and the Popstar DVD 820413119690
    Royalty Collection DVD 820413120191
    Adventure Pack DVD 820413120290
    The Little Drummer Boy DVD 820413120399
    The Little Drummer Boy DVD 820413120399
    Bob Lends a Helping hand DVD 820413121495
    Larry Learns to Listen DVD 820413121594
    Veggie Christmas Favorites DVD 820413121693
    God Loves You Very Much DVD 820413122898
    If I Sang A Silly Song DVD 820413122997
    Veggie Tales Insulated Lunch Box VHS 820413123109
    Robin Good and His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
    Robin Good And His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
    Pistachio (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123444
    Minnesota Cuke and Noah's Umbrella (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123543
    Big River Rescue (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123642
    LarryBoy & the Bad Apple (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123741
    Wizard of Ha's (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123840
    Moe and the Big Exit (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123949
    Pistachio/Lyle the Kindly Viking (Double Feature) DVD 820413125394
    Josh & The Big Wall/Dave & the Giant Pickle DVD 820413125493
    Sweetpea Beauty/Esther (Double Feature) DVD 820413125592
    Snoodle's Tale, A/King George & the Ducky DVD 820413125691
    Penniless Princess, The DVD 820413125790
    League of Incredible Vegetables, The DVD 820413125899
    Little Ones Can Do Big Things Too! DVD 820413126490
    Ultimate Christmas Collection, The DVD 820413126599
    The Ultimate Christmas Collection DVD 820413126599
    3-2-1 Penguins! The Complete Season 1 DVD 820413126698
    LarryBoy Super Hero Power Pack DVD 820413126797
    All the Shows 10 Disc Collector's Series - Vol. 1 DVD 820413128692
    Lettuce Love One Another! DVD 820413128890
    The Little House That Stood DVD 820413128999
    Heroes of the Bible - Triple Feature DVD 820413129194
    A Very Veggie Easter Collection DVD 820413129392
    Funtastic Four DVD 820413130893
    MacLarry & the Stinky Cheese Battle DVD 820413131791
    All the Shows Volume 2 DVD 820413131890
    Silly Songs With Larry: The Complete Collection DVD 820413131999
    Merry Larry And The True Light Of Christmas DVD 820413132095
    VeggieTales Princess Story Collection DVD 820413135492
    VeggiteTales Bible Story Collection DVD 820413135591
    Veggies In Space: The Fennel Frontier DVD 820413137397
    VeggieTales: All The Shows Vol. 3 DVD 820413138790
    All The Shows Vol. 3 DVD 820413138790
    Celery Night Fever DVD 820413138899
    VeggiTales: Beauty and the Beet DVD 820413138998
    VeggieTales: Holiday Double Feature DVD 820413140694
    VeggieTales: Holiday Double Feature DVD 820413140793
    VeggieTales: Holiday Double Feature DVD 820413140892
    25 Favorite Christmas Songs! CD 82041314824
    The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413400996
    Jonah - A VeggieTales Movie DVD 820413401191
    Jonah's Overboard Sing-A-Long CD 820413502423
    Bob & Larry's Backyard Party CD 820413502522
    Pirates' Boat Load Of Fun CD 820413502621
    On The Road With Bob & Larry CD 820413503024
    Sing Alongs: O Veggie Where Art Thou? CD 820413503123
    Bob And Larry's Toddler Songs CD 820413504823
    Christian Hit Music CD 820413506421
    VeggieTales Greatest Hits CD 820413506520
    A Very Veggie Christmas CD 820413506926
    Here I Am to Worship CD 820413507022
    25 Favorite Very Veggie Tunes CD 820413507428
    25 Favorite Sunday School Songs CD 820413507527
    VeggieTales Dance Dance Dance Game! DVD 820413600266
    Very Silly Songs/Ultimate Silly Songs DVD 82043111928
    Good Knight Duke - A Lesson In Being Nice CASS 978160587226
    The Good The Bad and the Silly -- A Lesson in Maki CASS 978160587227
    Fair and Squaresville - A Lesson in Playing Fair CASS 978160587229


    signup for retailer account

    register for full access forgot your password

    word tv