Junior's Bedtime Songs
VeggieTales
Big Idea

PRODUCTINFO:

STREETDATE: 2002

CMTA Code: CHCHXX

Style: Children's

CDUPC: 080688620127

CDPRICE: $6.98

CASSETTEUPC: 080688620141

CASSETTEPRICE: $4.98



 


SONGTITLES
SONG TITLE SONG CLIPS SOLO TRAX
1. Twinkle, Twinkle Little Star LISTEN  
2. Braham' Lullaby LISTEN  
3. A Bushel And A Peck LISTEN  
4. (They Long To Be) Close To You LISTEN  
5. Are You Sleeping? LISTEN  
6. My Day LISTEN  
7. Thankfulness Song LISTEN  
8. Gos Is So Good LISTEN  
9. God's Love LISTEN  
10. Love Him In The Morning LISTEN  
11. Corner Of The World LISTEN  
12. One In A Million LISTEN  
13. Think Of Me LISTEN  
14. All Through The Night LISTEN  
15. Angels Will Keep Watch LISTEN  


VeggieTales
PRODUCT NAME PRODUCT TYPE UPC CODE
Veggie Tunes CASS 080688438449
Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CASS 080688620240
The Good The Bad and the Silly -- A Lesson in Maki CASS 978160587227
Bob & Larry's ABC's CASS 781605873251
Fair and Squaresville - A Lesson in Playing Fair CASS 978160587229
Good Knight Duke - A Lesson In Being Nice CASS 978160587226
Songs for a Princess CD 820413115524
Veggietales: 25 Favorite Bible Songs! CD 820413116125
Bob And Larry's Toddler Songs CD 820413504823
Jonah's Overboard Sing-A-Long CD 820413502423
Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CD 080688620226
VeggieTunes 2 CD 080688587420
Sing Alongs: O Veggie Where Art Thou? CD 820413503123
Bob & Larry's Backyard Party CD 820413502522
Bob & Larry sing the 80's CD 820413115326
Creativity City CD 755142710408
Here I Am to Worship CD 820413507022
O Holy Night CD 820413115722
On The Road With Bob & Larry CD 820413503024
VeggieTales 150 All-Time Favorite Songs! CD 820413115821
Pirates' Boat Load Of Fun CD 820413502621
Hosanna! CD 820413115425
VeggieTales Greatest Hits CD 820413506520
Silly Songs With Larry CD 080688616427
Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 1 CD 820413111021
MINNESOTA CUKE & THE COCONUT APES CD 755142103330
Veggie Tunes CD 080688438425
Christian Hit Music CD 820413506421
Bob & Larry Go Country CD 820413115920
Larry Boy-The Soundtrack CD 080688600129
Sweetpea's Songs for Girls CD 820413115227
A Very Veggie Christmas CD 820413506926
25 Favorite Sunday School Songs CD 820413507527
25 Favorite Toddler Songs CD 820413115128
25 Favorite Travel Time Songs! CD 820413116026
Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 2 CD 820413111120
25 Favorite Silly Songs! CD 820413115623
25 Favorite Christmas Songs CD 820413114824
25 Favorite Very Veggie Tunes CD 820413507428
25 Favorite Christmas Songs! CD 82041314824
A Queen, A King, And A Very Blue Berry CD 080688609023
25 Favorite Action Songs CD 820413115029
Minnesota Cuke and Noah's Umbrella (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123543
Minnesota Cuke and the Search for Noah’s Umbrella DVD 820413114091
Moe and the Big Exit (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123949
Penniless Princess, The DVD 820413125790
'Twas the Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
Veggie Christmas Favorites DVD 820413121693
Moe Y El Gran Escape (Spanish Moe & the Big Exit) DVD 820413109691
Moe and the Big Exit DVD 820413108694
Minnesota Cuke (Spanish Version) DVD 820413108991
MINNESOTA CUKE/SHEERLUCK HOLMES 2-PACK DVD 820413110895
Lessons from the Sock Drawer DVD 820413111694
Pirates Who Don't Do Anything-A VeggieTales Movie DVD 025195053389
Ultimate Silly Song Countdown (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101695
Lyle El Vikingo Amable (Lyle the Kindly ...) DVD 820413109998
Madame Blueberry/Esther DVD 820413111397
Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101596
Madame Blueberry (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101091
MacLarry & the Stinky Cheese Battle DVD 820413131791
Lord of the Beans (2009) DVD 820413114695
Lord of the Beans DVD 820413105495
Minnesota Cuke DVD 820413103293
Lettuce Love One Another! DVD 820413128890
Lions, Shepherds and Queens (Oh My!) DVD 080688618490
Mini Plush in Display (Pre-Pak) DVD 819770006521
Little Ones Can Do Big Things Too! DVD 820413126490
Merry Larry And The True Light Of Christmas DVD 820413132095
League of Incredible Vegetables, The DVD 820413125899
Saint Nicholas - A Story of Joyful Giving DVD 820413114596
Sweetpea Beauty DVD 820413117290
The Toy That Saved Christmas DVD 080689519796
Sweetpea Beauty/Esther (Double Feature) DVD 820413125592
Super Hero Triple Feature DVD 820413117399
Sumo Of The Opera DVD 820413102593
The Toy That Saved Christmas DVD 080689519796
St. Nick Large Larry Flannel Plush DVD 81977000651
Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand Strong DVD 080688618599
The Ballad Of Little Joe DVD 820413102296
The Bumblyburg SUPER-HERO Value Pack DVD 080688684099
The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything DVD 025195055369
The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413400996
The Star Of Christmas DVD 820413100094
The Little House That Stood DVD 820413128999
The Little Drummer Boy DVD 820413120399
The Complete Silly Song Collection DVD 820413102890
The Little Drummer Boy DVD 820413120399
Snoodle's Tale, A/King George & the Ducky DVD 820413125691
The Ultimate Christmas Collection DVD 820413126599
Rack, Shack and Benny (Repackage) DVD 820413113193
Rack, Shack, & Benny (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620790
Robin Good And His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's (2009) DVD 820413114794
Princess and the Popstar DVD 820413119690
Pistachio - The Little Boy That Woodn't DVD 820413115494
Pistachio/Lyle the Kindly Viking (Double Feature) DVD 820413125394
Ultimate Christmas Collection, The DVD 820413126599
Robin Good and His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's DVD 820413110390
Sherluck Holmes/Ballad of Little Joe DVD 820413111595
Silly Little Thing Called Love DVD 820413116095
Silly Songs With Larry: The Complete Collection DVD 820413131999
Sheerluck Holmes and the Golden Ruler DVD 820413107192
Saint Nicholas: A Story of Joyful Giving DVD 820413114596
Royalty Collection DVD 820413120191
LarryBoy Super Hero Power Pack DVD 820413126797
Pistachio (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123444
Jonah - A VeggieTales Movie DVD 820413401191
VeggieTales Live! Sing Yourself Silly DVD 820413119096
Celery Night Fever DVD 820413138899
VeggieTales Holiday Pack DVD 820413112394
VeggieTales Princess Story Collection DVD 820413135492
Bob Lends a Helping hand DVD 820413121495
Very Silly Songs/Ultimate Silly Songs DVD 82043111928
VeggiteTales Bible Story Collection DVD 820413135591
VeggieTales: All The Shows Vol. 3 DVD 820413138790
Dance Of The Cucumber (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108199
Dave and the Giant Pickle (Repackage) DVD 820413113292
Esther.The Girl Who Became Queen (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101497
ESTHER/DUKE 2-PACK DVD 820413110697
Funtastic Four DVD 820413130893
VeggieTales Deluxe Collection DVD 820413115098
Duke And The Great Pie War DVD 820413102999
Dave And The Giant Pickle Veggie Classics DVD 820413100599
Dave Y El Pepinillo Gigante DVD 820413110093
Do The Moo Shoo (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108090
Where's God When I'm S-Scared - 15th Anniversary DVD 820413112295
Wizard of Ha's (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123840
A Very Veggies Easter Collection DVD 810413129392
Abe and The Amazing Promise DVD 820413113094
Adventure Pack DVD 820413120290
A Very Veggie Easter Collection DVD 820413129392
A Snoodle's Tale DVD 820413102395
'Twas The Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
25 Favorite Lullaby Songs DVD 820413114923
3-2-1 Penguins! The Complete Season 1 DVD 820413126698
All the Shows 10 Disc Collector's Series - Vol. 1 DVD 820413128692
All The Shows Vol. 3 DVD 820413138790
BALLAD OF LITTLE JOE/MOE AND THE BIG EXIT 2-PACK DVD 820413110796
Big River Rescue DVD 820413115791
Big River Rescue (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123642
Are You My Neighbor? (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413107390
An Easter Carol (Repackage) DVD 820413113490
All the Shows Volume 2 DVD 820413131890
An Easter Carol DVD 820413102494
Gideon Tuba Warrior DVD 820413107895
Gideon: Tuba Warrior (Spanish Version) DVD 820413107994
It's a Meaningful Life DVD 820413117597
The Star Of Christmas DVD 820413100094
It's A Meaningful Life DVD 820413117597
LarryBoy & the Bad Apple (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123741
LarryBoy Fib/LarryBoy Rumor DVD 820413111496
LarryBoy And The Bad Apple DVD 820413107598
Josh & The Big Wall/Dave & the Giant Pickle DVD 820413125493
Josh and the Big Wall (Repackage) DVD 820413113391
Larry-Boy And The Fib From Outer Space DVD 820413100896
Larry-Boy And The Rumor Weed DVD 820413101299
Larry Learns to Listen DVD 820413121594
La Balada Del Pequeno Joe DVD 820413110192
Josh And The Big Wall (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620899
King George And The Ducky (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101398
If I Sang A Silly Song DVD 820413122997
I Love My Lips DVD 820413108793
LARRYBOY BAD APPLE/KING GEORGE DUCKY 2-PACK DVD 820413110994
Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
VeggieTales Dance Dance Dance Game! DVD 820413600266
GOD MADE YOU SPECIAL DVD 820413109790
Girl Power Triple Feature DVD 820413117191
God Loves You Very Much DVD 820413122898
Veggies In Space: The Fennel Frontier DVD 820413137397
Happy Together DVD 820413118693
Heroes of the Bible - Triple Feature DVD 820413129194
I Can Be Your Friend DVD 820413108892
Larry-Boy: God Wants Me To Forgive Them!?! DVD 820413100292
Heroes Of The Bible - Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand DVD 080688618599
Heroes Of The Bible - Lions, Shepherds And Queens DVD 080688618490
Heroes of the Bible - A Baby, A Quest and the Wild DVD 820413113599
Veggie Bus VHS 820413000905
Veggie Tales Insulated Lunch Box VHS 820413123109
VeggieTales Color Cube Puzzle VHS 820413000349
VeggieEggs VHS 820413000806
Veggie Nativity Play Set VHS 820413000509
Veggie Comfort Strips VHS 820413000394
LarryCopter VHS 820413005207
Dress Up Petunia Dall Set VHS 820413005702
Count Your Veggies:Numbers Nesting&Stacking Blocks VHS 820413000431
Bob's Little Ring Stacker VHS 820413004705
Esther, The Girl Who Became Queen VHS 080688606831
God's Little Girl Princess Crown VHS 820413004903
God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 4/6) VHS 820413006402
God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 2/4) VHS 820413004804
Bob The Tomato Costume VHS 820413000288
Bob and Larry Writing Tablet VHS 820413000332
Birthday Candle # 4 VHS 820413000158
Birthday Candle # 1 VHS 820413000127
Birthday Candle # 5 VHS 820413000165
Birthday Candle #2 VHS 820413000134
Birthday Characters Set VHS 820413000172
Birthday Candle #3 VHS 820413000141
God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 2/4) VHS 820413005900
God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 4/6) VHS 820413008208
Pop-Up Playhouse VHS 820413004606
Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) VHS 820413101534
League of Incredible Vegetables Character Play Set VHS 820413005405
Princess Castle Play Set VHS 820413000707
Robin Good Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004408
Soft & Squeezy Ball Set VHS 820413005801
Slushie Bath Toy VHS 820413005504
LarryMobile VHS 820413000400
Inflatable Veggie Floaties VHS 820413000363
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Happy Birthday Letters Candle Set VHS 820413000189
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Inflatable Larry Sprinkler VHS 820413000370
Inflatable Kid's Pool VHS 820413000356
Sweetpea Beauty Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004507


signup for retailer account

register for full access forgot your password

word tv