Junior's Bedtime Songs
VeggieTales
Big Idea

PRODUCTINFO:

STREETDATE: 2002

CMTA Code: CHCHXX

Style: Children's

CDUPC: 080688620127

CDPRICE: $6.98

CASSETTEUPC: 080688620141

CASSETTEPRICE: $4.98



 


SONGTITLES
SONG TITLE SONG CLIPS SOLO TRAX
1. Twinkle, Twinkle Little Star LISTEN  
2. Braham' Lullaby LISTEN  
3. A Bushel And A Peck LISTEN  
4. (They Long To Be) Close To You LISTEN  
5. Are You Sleeping? LISTEN  
6. My Day LISTEN  
7. Thankfulness Song LISTEN  
8. Gos Is So Good LISTEN  
9. God's Love LISTEN  
10. Love Him In The Morning LISTEN  
11. Corner Of The World LISTEN  
12. One In A Million LISTEN  
13. Think Of Me LISTEN  
14. All Through The Night LISTEN  
15. Angels Will Keep Watch LISTEN  


VeggieTales
PRODUCT NAME PRODUCT TYPE UPC CODE
Fair and Squaresville - A Lesson in Playing Fair CASS 978160587229
Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CASS 080688620240
The Good The Bad and the Silly -- A Lesson in Maki CASS 978160587227
Veggie Tunes CASS 080688438449
Bob & Larry's ABC's CASS 781605873251
Good Knight Duke - A Lesson In Being Nice CASS 978160587226
Jonah's Overboard Sing-A-Long CD 820413502423
Christian Hit Music CD 820413506421
MINNESOTA CUKE & THE COCONUT APES CD 755142103330
Bob And Larry's Toddler Songs CD 820413504823
Bob & Larry sing the 80's CD 820413115326
Bob & Larry's Sunday Morning Songs CD 080688620226
Bob & Larry Go Country CD 820413115920
Creativity City CD 755142710408
O Holy Night CD 820413115722
Sing Alongs: O Veggie Where Art Thou? CD 820413503123
Sily Songs With Larry CD 080688616427
Hosanna! CD 820413115425
Here I Am to Worship CD 820413507022
Songs for a Princess CD 820413115524
Pirates' Boat Load Of Fun CD 820413502621
Larry Boy-The Soundtrack CD 080688600129
On The Road With Bob & Larry CD 820413503024
Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 2 CD 820413111120
Storytime with Bob and Larry Volume 1 CD 820413111021
Sweetpea's Songs for Girls CD 820413115227
Bob & Larry's Backyard Party CD 820413502522
25 Favorite Toddler Songs CD 820413115128
VeggieTales Greatest Hits CD 820413506520
25 Favorite Sunday School Songs CD 820413507527
25 Favorite Travel Time Songs! CD 820413116026
25 Favorite Very Veggie Tunes CD 820413507428
A Queen, A King, And A Very Blue Berry CD 080688609023
VeggieTunes 2 CD 080688587420
A Very Veggie Christmas CD 820413506926
25 Favorite Christmas Songs CD 820413114824
25 Favorite Silly Songs! CD 820413115623
25 Favorite Action Songs CD 820413115029
Veggie Tunes CD 080688438425
VeggieTales 150 All-Time Favorite Songs! CD 820413115821
Pirates Who Don't Do Anything-A VeggieTales Movie DVD 025195053389
Rack, Shack, & Benny (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620790
Penniless Princess, The DVD 820413125790
Lessons from the Sock Drawer DVD 820413111694
Lions, Shepherds and Queens (Oh My!) DVD 080688618490
Rack, Shack and Benny (Repackage) DVD 820413113193
Pistachio (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123444
Princess and the Popstar DVD 820413119690
Lettuce Love One Another! DVD 820413128890
Pistachio - The Little Boy That Woodn't DVD 820413115494
Pistachio/Lyle the Kindly Viking (Double Feature) DVD 820413125394
Moe Y El Gran Escape (Spanish Moe & the Big Exit) DVD 820413109691
Robin Good And His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
MacLarry & the Stinky Cheese Battle DVD 820413131791
Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101596
Madame Blueberry (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101091
Minnesota Cuke (Spanish Version) DVD 820413108991
Minnesota Cuke DVD 820413103293
Madame Blueberry/Esther DVD 820413111397
Minnesota Cuke and Noah's Umbrella (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123543
Lyle El Vikingo Amable (Lyle the Kindly ...) DVD 820413109998
Little Ones Can Do Big Things Too! DVD 820413126490
Moe and the Big Exit DVD 820413108694
Moe and the Big Exit (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123949
Lord of the Beans DVD 820413105495
MINNESOTA CUKE/SHEERLUCK HOLMES 2-PACK DVD 820413110895
Minnesota Cuke and the Search for Noah’s Umbrella DVD 820413114091
Lord of the Beans (2009) DVD 820413114695
Mini Plush in Display (Pre-Pak) DVD 819770006521
Sumo Of The Opera DVD 820413102593
Ultimate Christmas Collection, The DVD 820413126599
Ultimate Silly Song Countdown (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101695
Veggie Christmas Favorites DVD 820413121693
The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's (2009) DVD 820413114794
The Wonderful Wizard of Ha's DVD 820413110390
The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413400996
The Star Of Christmas DVD 820413100094
The Toy That Saved Christmas DVD 080689519796
Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
Veggietales Christmas Sing-Along Songs DVD 820413117795
Very Silly Songs/Ultimate Silly Songs DVD 82043111928
Where's God When I'm S-Scared - 15th Anniversary DVD 820413112295
Wizard of Ha's (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123840
VeggieTales Live! Sing Yourself Silly DVD 820413119096
VeggieTales Holiday Pack DVD 820413112394
VeggieTales Dance Dance Dance Game! DVD 820413600266
VeggieTales Deluxe Collection DVD 820413115098
The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything DVD 025195055369
The Little House That Stood DVD 820413128999
Silly Little Thing Called Love DVD 820413116095
Snoodle's Tale, A/King George & the Ducky DVD 820413125691
St. Nick Large Larry Flannel Plush DVD 81977000651
Sherluck Holmes/Ballad of Little Joe DVD 820413111595
Sheerluck Holmes and the Golden Ruler DVD 820413107192
Royalty Collection DVD 820413120191
Saint Nicholas - A Story of Joyful Giving DVD 820413114596
Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand Strong DVD 080688618599
League of Incredible Vegetables, The DVD 820413125899
The Bumblyburg SUPER-HERO Value Pack DVD 080688684099
The Complete Silly Song Collection DVD 820413102890
The Little Drummer Boy DVD 820413120399
The Ballad Of Little Joe DVD 820413102296
Sweetpea Beauty/Esther (Double Feature) DVD 820413125592
Super Hero Triple Feature DVD 820413117399
Sweetpea Beauty DVD 820413117290
Robin Good and His Not-So-Merry Men DVD 820413123390
LARRYBOY BAD APPLE/KING GEORGE DUCKY 2-PACK DVD 820413110994
Do The Moo Shoo (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108090
Duke And The Great Pie War DVD 820413102999
Esther.The Girl Who Became Queen (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101497
Dave Y El Pepinillo Gigante DVD 820413110093
Dave And The Giant Pickle Veggie Classics DVD 820413100599
Dance Of The Cucumber (Silly Songs DVD) DVD 820413108199
Dave and the Giant Pickle (Repackage) DVD 820413113292
ESTHER/DUKE 2-PACK DVD 820413110697
Funtastic Four DVD 820413130893
Happy Together DVD 820413118693
Heroes of the Bible - A Baby, A Quest and the Wild DVD 820413113599
GOD MADE YOU SPECIAL DVD 820413109790
God Loves You Very Much DVD 820413122898
Gideon Tuba Warrior DVD 820413107895
Gideon: Tuba Warrior (Spanish Version) DVD 820413107994
Bob Lends a Helping hand DVD 820413121495
Big River Rescue (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123642
A Very Veggie Easter Collection DVD 820413129392
Abe and The Amazing Promise DVD 820413113094
A Snoodle's Tale DVD 820413102395
3-2-1 Penguins! The Complete Season 1 DVD 820413126698
'Twas The Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
25 Favorite Lullaby Songs DVD 820413114923
Adventure Pack DVD 820413120290
All the Shows 10 Disc Collector's Series - Vol. 1 DVD 820413128692
BALLAD OF LITTLE JOE/MOE AND THE BIG EXIT 2-PACK DVD 820413110796
Big River Rescue DVD 820413115791
Are You My Neighbor? (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413107390
An Easter Carol (Repackage) DVD 820413113490
All the Shows Volume 2 DVD 820413131890
An Easter Carol DVD 820413102494
Heroes Of The Bible - Lions, Shepherds And Queens DVD 080688618490
Girl Power Triple Feature DVD 820413117191
Larry Learns to Listen DVD 820413121594
La Balada Del Pequeno Joe DVD 820413110192
If I Sang A Silly Song DVD 820413122997
I Love My Lips DVD 820413108793
Larry-Boy And The Rumor Weed DVD 820413101299
King George And The Ducky (Veggie Classics) DVD 820413101398
Josh And The Big Wall (Veggie Classics) DVD 080688620899
Josh and the Big Wall (Repackage) DVD 820413113391
Josh & The Big Wall/Dave & the Giant Pickle DVD 820413125493
Jonah - A VeggieTales Movie DVD 820413401191
It's a Meaningful Life DVD 820413117597
Larry-Boy: God Wants Me To Forgive Them!?! DVD 820413100292
Larry-Boy And The Fib From Outer Space DVD 820413100896
'Twas the Night Before Easter DVD 820413118990
LarryBoy Fib/LarryBoy Rumor DVD 820413111496
LarryBoy Super Hero Power Pack DVD 820413126797
LarryBoy And The Bad Apple DVD 820413107598
Heroes Of The Bible - Stand Up, Stand Tall, Stand DVD 080688618599
LarryBoy & the Bad Apple (Blu-ray Disc) DVD 820413123741
Heroes of the Bible - Triple Feature DVD 820413129194
I Can Be Your Friend DVD 820413108892
Veggie Bus VHS 820413000905
Birthday Candle # 1 VHS 820413000127
Birthday Candle # 4 VHS 820413000158
LarryMobile VHS 820413000400
Birthday Candle #2 VHS 820413000134
Birthday Candle # 5 VHS 820413000165
Veggie Nativity Play Set VHS 820413000509
Lyle The Kindly Viking (Veggie Classics) VHS 820413101534
Birthday Candle #3 VHS 820413000141
VeggieEggs VHS 820413000806
Veggie Tales Insulated Lunch Box VHS 820413123109
Veggie Comfort Strips VHS 820413000394
VeggieTales Color Cube Puzzle VHS 820413000349
LarryCopter VHS 820413005207
Bob's Little Ring Stacker VHS 820413004705
God's Little Girl Princess Crown VHS 820413004903
God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 2/4) VHS 820413004804
Slushie Bath Toy VHS 820413005504
League of Incredible Vegetables Character Play Set VHS 820413005405
Soft & Squeezy Ball Set VHS 820413005801
God's Little Girl Princess Dress(costume size 4/6) VHS 820413006402
God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 2/4) VHS 820413005900
Pop-Up Playhouse VHS 820413004606
Happy Birthday Letters Candle Set VHS 820413000189
Robin Good Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004408
God's Super Hero Costume Play Set (Size 4/6) VHS 820413008208
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Count Your Veggies:Numbers Nesting&Stacking Blocks VHS 820413000431
Inflatable Veggie Floaties VHS 820413000363
Princess Castle Play Set VHS 820413000707
Bob The Tomato Costume VHS 820413000288
Bob and Larry Writing Tablet VHS 820413000332
Inflatable Larry Sprinkler VHS 820413000370
Sweetpea Beauty Lenticular Puzzle VHS 820413004507
Inflatable Bob sprinkler VHS 820413000387
Esther, The Girl Who Became Queen VHS 080688606831
Inflatable Kid's Pool VHS 820413000356
Dress Up Petunia Dall Set VHS 820413005702
Birthday Characters Set VHS 820413000172


signup for retailer account

register for full access forgot your password

word tv